Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Super-Above Industry Holdings Co., Ltd.

Skid Steer Loader, Steer Loader, Skid Loader manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Chinese Top Skid Steer Loader, Teu Multi Purpose Mpp Dry Cargo Vessel From China, Oil Tanker From Chinese Ship Building Factory and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Earth Moving Machine Wheel Loader Chinese Top Skid Steer Loader

Chinese Top Skid Steer Loader

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-19 20+
FOB Unit Price: US $18,000 US $10,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-19 US $18,000
20+ US $10,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000PC/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SASSL
  • Condition: New
  • Walking Mode: Wheeled or Crawler
  • Usage: Universal Type
  • Load and Unload Method: Front Discharge
  • Color: Yellow
  • Transport Package: Naked in Container
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Transmission: Hydraulic - Mechanical Transmission
  • Type: Skid Steer Loader
  • Scraper Type: Pull Scraper
  • Engine Power: 147~515kw
  • Trademark: Super-above
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8474390000
Product Description

 wheel Skid steer   loader

 

1.Main specification :

Engine: Diesel engine--498BPG,60hp

Pump: Import American SAUER pump

 

Loading capacity:700KG

Bucket capacity:0.39cbm.

various attachments.

 closed cabin.

Chinese Top Skid Steer Loader
SKID STEER LOADER
PerformanceModel SASSL70SASSL120SASSL150
Operating Load CapacityKg70012001500
Bucket Capacity m30.30.50.55
Max. Loading CapacityKg140024003000
Max. Travelling SpeedKm/h810/2012/18
Rated FluxL/min407588
High Flow Flux (option)L/min\100122
Fuel Tank CapacityL508590
Deadweight with BucketKg280040004280
Max. Gradeability%202020
Lifting Type Radial Lifting
DimensionsHeight to bucket hinge pinmm277029203150
Cabin heightmm205020252160
Overall operating heightmm335038404070
Height to bottom of dumping bucketmm260327532983
Length of pedrail on groundmm124015001500
Overall lengthmm295033853700
Length without bucketmm230026763000
Dumping angle at max. heightdeg404040
Dumping heightmm210022202450
Dumping reachmm790700700
Rollback of bucket on grounddeg303030
Rollback of bucket at max. heightdeg104104104
Ground Clearancemm140200200
Departure angledeg202020
Turning radius without bucketmm106413651365
Front turning radiusmm182522002200
Rear turning radiusmm126417421742
Rear axle to bumpermm594938938
Treadmm110216541654
Width without bucketmm140218501994
Pedrail Widthmm300320320
Bucket widthmm150018502030
EngineEngine Model Xinchai 485Deutz D226BCummins 4BTA
Rated Powerkw305974
Rotating Speedrpm260025002200
Number of Cylinderspcs444
Max. TorqueN.m131380410
DisplacementL2.273.94.2
Optional Engine Perkins 404D-22//

 

Advantage of  choose  us

. Focused on special automobiles' design and production for nearly 10 years.
. Obtained the ISO9001 international quality management system certification.
. Achieved foreign trade qualification granted by Chinese government.
. Manufacturer direct sale,quality guaranteed, low price.
. Europe Emission Standard 2/3.  
. Except standard products, also customize products according to your requirements.

After-sales service

The quality warranty period of our products is within 12 months after delivery of products.

For normal damaged parts claims, service team will reply the distributor with in 3 working days.

For serious vehicle problems, it will take us 5 working days to reply the distributor, since our service team has to report it to our factory for final judge.


Chinese Top Skid Steer LoaderChinese Top Skid Steer LoaderChinese Top Skid Steer LoaderChinese Top Skid Steer LoaderChinese Top Skid Steer Loader

Product superiority:

  • The hydraulic oil tank, fuel tank and chassis, save a space, the machine is more robust.
  • Adopt international famous perkins engines and rexroth hydraulic parts, ensure the machine can do all kinds of work.
  • Automatic leveling system, movable arm rises, bucket can keep resting state.
  • Working device, movable arm lifting and rotating bucket can simultaneously, greatly improve the work efficiency.
  • Proportional control of the forerunner of the handle, easy to operate and effort, allowing the operator to quickly familiar with machine, is not easy to fatigue.
  • Adopt the internationally used quick change device, able to quickly and easily change of all kinds of accessories. Line of quick connector is standard. Most of the other manufacturers accessories can be used on the slide loader.
  • Cabin space is capacious vision is good, all instrument for easy reading of the arrangement in the front.
  • Push button switch is within reach, safety handrails can prevent accident left the seat, and is equipped with four security measures, to ensure that the operating personnel safety operation.
  • Cab can turn before large Angle, engine throttle has two forms, manual control and pedal speed control greatly convenient for operation, can replace a variety of accessories.
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Jame Sun
Marketing Director
*From:
To: Mr. Jame Sun
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now